Fiber Tester

Filter Basic

2127-8404.006P
OMK-36 - all purpose quad-wavelength optical test kit (850nm/1300nm/1310nm/1550nm)
2609,35 € 2350,00  (2726,00  inc tax) You save net: 259,35 €
On backorder
Shipping time and rates:
2127-8401.009P
OMK-34 - dual-wavelength multimode optical test kit (850nm/1300nm)
1400,06 € 1260,00  (1461,60  inc tax) You save net: 140,06 €
On backorder
Shipping time and rates: